Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green
Jane Swimsuit - Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green

JANE SWIMSUIT - PEARL SHELL MONO JADE GREEN Halter Swimsuit With Underwire

Regular price $181.00 Save $-181.00
/
Email me when back in stock

As worn by you

Our Sustainable Swimwear Collection is here! This is our step in the right direction to becoming a more sustainable brand. Our JANE swimsuit in Pearl Shell Mono Jade Green print is simple, easy to wear, and supportive with an underwire cup. With ruching around the waist, she is extremely flattering, and her halter neck tie strap and high cut leg will elongate your legs. This Swimwear Collection is sustainable as it is made from Q-Nova, a fibre made from petroleum-based waste materials which would have been disposed of as external waste. The process doesn’t use chemicals which aids the sustainability factor of the final product.

Our model in Image 1 measures 5' 7"  and is wearing a size L
Our model in Image 2 measures 5' 10" and is wearing a size S


XSSML
FULL CUP LENGTH12131415
TOP OF CUP
16.21717.818.6
WAIST26283032
FRONT RISE49.505152.554
ACROSS HIP35373941
STRAP LENGTH66666666
SIDE SEAM22.523.524.525.5
BACK RISE29.53132.534

Size guide is in cm.

Halter Neck
Tie Straps
Underwired
87% Recycled Polyester, 13% Elastane
Q-NOVA – a 100% sustainable material made from waste taken from the sea + shoreline.
  • LOW BACK - A low back means this piece is a more dramatic look and one that would not cover a normal bra - we suggest going braless or a stick-on bra. 
  • LOW BACK - A low back means this piece is a more dramatic look and one that would not cover a normal bra - we suggest going braless or a stick-on bra. 
  • UNDERWIRED - With built-in underwires, this piece offers support and structure for any size bust.  
  • TIE STRAPS - Featuring straps that tie at the top of the shoulders, this style takes a summer look and adds a little extra femininity. 

We now offer FREE UK RETURNS! DUTIES + TAXES included for all US orders.
Please note Next Day Delivery orders must be placed before 4pm.

  • United Kingdom
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days (over £100) - FREE
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days - £5    
    • DHL Next-Working Day (Cut off 4pm) -  £9                                                                
  • Ireland 
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days (over £100) - FREE
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days - £5    
    • DHL Next-Working Day (Cut off 4pm) - £15  

  • Europe (Belgium, Croatia, France, Germany, Greece, Italy, Netherlands, Poland, Spain) (all duties and taxes included)
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days (over £300/€350) - FREE
    • DHL 1-3 Working Days - £9        
                                                               
  • Rest of Europe (Austria, Bulgaria, Cyprus, Czechia, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, Hungary, Latvia, Lithuania, Malta, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Sweden, Luxembourg) - VAT and duties paid on receipt
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days (over £300/€350) - FREE 
    • DHL 1-3 Working Days - £9
                  
  • America (all duties and taxes included)
    • DHL 1-3 Working Days - £12    
                                                               
  • Rest of the World
    • DHL 1-3 Working Days - £15

To make a return, please follow the steps outlined here.

Free UK Delivery + Returns
Free delivery + returns for all UK orders over £100.
Duties + Taxes Included for All US Orders
All duties + taxes included in your purchase price.