Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream
Kristen Swimsuit - Sea Life Coral Cream

KRISTEN SWIMSUIT - SEA LIFE CORAL CREAM Wrap Swimsuit With Low Back

Regular price $149.00 Save $-149.00
/
Email me when back in stock

As worn by you

Our Sustainable Swimwear Collection is here! This is our step in the right direction to becoming a more sustainable brand. Our KRISTEN swimsuit in Sea Life Coral Cream print, could be our sexiest swimsuit yet. With a plunging V-neckline, halter tie straps, low back and wrap waist. Wear our MOSS blouse as a cover up to complete the matching look. This Swimwear Collection is made from Q-Nova, a fibre made from petroleum-based waste materials which would have been disposed of as external waste. The process doesn’t use chemicals which aids the sustainability factor of the final product.

Our model in Image 1 measures 5' 10"  and is wearing a size S
Our model in Image 2 measures 5' 7" and is wearing a size L


XSSML
NECKEDGE21,62222,422,8
UNDER ARM19,219,519,820,1
WAIST27293133
FRONT RISE46,54849,551
ACROSS HIP32,534,53,538,5
TIE LENGTH77787980
SIDE SEAM1818,51919,5
BACK SCOOP
42444648
ACROSS BUST14,515,516,517,5
Tie Straps
Low Back
87% Recycled Polyester, 13% Elastane
Q-NOVA – a 100% sustainable material made from waste taken from the sea + shoreline.
  • LOW BACK - A low back means this piece is a more dramatic look and one that would not cover a normal bra - we suggest going braless or a stick-on bra. 
  • LOW BACK - A low back means this piece is a more dramatic look and one that would not cover a normal bra - we suggest going braless or a stick-on bra. 
  • DEEP V -NECK - A sexy V neck for the liberal wearer - always a narrow V for a chic look.
  • TIE STRAPS - Featuring straps that tie at the top of the shoulders, this style takes a summer look and adds a little extra femininity. 
  • WRAP WAIST - Adjustable and flattering wrap to clinch your waist. 

We now offer FREE UK RETURNS! DUTIES + TAXES included for all US orders.

To make a return, please follow the steps outlined here.

  • United Kingdom
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days (over £100) - FREE
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days - £5    
    • DHL Next-Working Day - £9                                                                
  • Ireland 
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days (over £100) - FREE
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days - £5    
    • DHL Next-Working Day - £15  
  • Europe (Belgium, Croatia, France, Germany, Greece, Italy, Netherlands, Poland, Spain) (all duties and taxes included)
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days (over £300/€350) - FREE
    • DHL 1-3 Working Days - £9                                                                 
  • Rest of Europe (Austria, Bulgaria, Cyprus, Czechia, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, Hungary, Latvia, Lithuania, Malta, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Sweden, Luxembourg) - VAT and duties paid on receipt
    • DPD Standard 1-3 Working Days (over £300/€350) - FREE 
    • DHL 1-3 Working Days - £9             
  • America (all duties and taxes included)
    • DHL 1-3 Working Days - £12                                                              
  • Rest of the World
    • DHL 1-3 Working Days - £15
Free UK Shipping + Returns
Free shipping + returns for all UK orders over £100.
Duties + Taxes Included for All US Orders
All duties + taxes included in your purchase price.