Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork
Rita Swimsuit - Mermaid Patchwork

RITA SWIMSUIT - MERMAID PATCHWORK Low Back Swimsuit

Regular price $172.00 Save $0.00
/
Email me when back in stock
Our Sustainable Swimwear Collection is here! This is our step in the right direction to becoming a more sustainable brand. Our RITA swimsuit in Mermaid Patchwork print could not be more suited to a day at the beach. With a scoop neckline, low back and high cut leg, you will have legs for days. For the complete look, cover up with our ERYKA mini skirt or DALLAS blouse in the same print. This Swimwear Collection is made from Q-Nova, a fibre made from petroleum-based waste materials which would have been disposed of as external waste. The process doesn’t use chemicals which aids the sustainability factor of the final product.

Our model measures 5' 7"  and is wearing a size L


XSSML
UNDER ARM10.71111.311.6
ACROSS BUST34363840
WAIST27293133
FRONT RISE55,55758.560
ACROSS HIP31333537
STRAP LENGTH41.34242.743.4
SIDE SEAM18.51919.520
BACK SCOOP42444648
BACK RISE21222324

Size guide is in cm.

Scoop Neckline
Low Back
87% Recycled Polyester, 13% Elastane
Q-NOVA – a 100% sustainable material made from waste taken from the sea + shoreline.

How much does delivery cost?

United Kingdom
ORDERS UNDER £100 - £5
ORDERS OVER £100 - FREE
NEXT WORKING DAY - £9

Ireland
ORDERS UNDER £100 - £5
ORDERS OVER £100 - FREE

Europe
ORDERS UNDER £300 - £9
ORDERS OVER £300 - FREE

USA
ALL ORDERS - £12

Rest of the world
ALL ORDERS - £15

When can I expect to receive my RIXO package?
We are working closely with our external partners and carriers to ensure your RIXO package can reach you as quickly as possible. See below for the most up-to-date information.

United Kingdom
3 - 5 WORKING DAYS

Ireland
3 – 5 WORKING DAYS

Europe
3 – 6 WORKING DAYS

USA
3 – 6 WORKING DAYS

Rest of the world
3 – 6 WORKING DAYS

Do you offer next day delivery?
ONLY AVAILABLE FOR UK CUSTOMERS
Place your order before 4pm from Monday - Thursday, ensuring you have selected the "Next Day Delivery" option, during the checkout process. Any orders placed after 4pm Thursday will be delivered on the following Monday.


Please click here for more information.

As worn by you

Free UK Delivery + Returns
Free delivery + returns for all UK orders over £100.
Duties + Taxes Included for All US Orders
All duties + taxes included in your purchase price.